Hen Markovich
Owner at HM Real Estate
- Agent License: 3142974
- Service Areas: Herzliya Pituch
Property Types
- 62% Villa
- 15% Apartment
- 8% Penthouse
- 33% Other
Property Status
- 61% For Sale
- 29% For Rent
- 11% Off Market
Property Cities
- 76% Herzliya Pituch
- 8% Herzliya B
- 5% Tel Aviv
- 19% Other
The 1.5-Dunam Private Resort: A Rare Masterpiece Estate in Herzliya Pituach
- Price on Request
Luxury Villa on David Hamelech Street in Herzliya Pituach
- ₪13,000,000
Unique Moroccan Style Luxury Villa in Herzliya Pituach
- ₪10,500,000
Investment Opportunity in Herzliya Pituach Near the Sea
- ₪9,500,000
Luxury Beachfront Penthouse In Herzliya Pituach
- Price on Request
Modern Warm Luxury Villa With Indoor- Outdoor Living
- ₪23,500,000